5-7 (KINDER)
First Prize : Krupa Annie Vinubij
Second Prize : Tanay Kanthi
Third Prize : Janani Arunachalam
Special Mention : Dhruv Teja Nannapaneni
8-10 (SUB-JUNIOR)
First Prize : Joshua Shanty
Second Prize : Nandana Nishanth
Third Prize : Varsha Aravind & Alex Vinu Kuriakose
Special Mention : Kavin Mithuna Vijayakumar
11-13 (JUNIOR)
First Prize : Gauri Valiyodiyil
Second Prize : Meera nair
Third Prize : Pristine Cyril
Special Mentions:
Sivapriya Marimuthu
Anushka Thomas
14-17 (YOUTH)
First Prize : Sanjana Pulaparthi
Second Prize : Miriam Alex
Third Prize : Adhithri Rajaragupathi
Special Mention : Anirudh Manoj
5-7 (KINDER)
First Prize : Rooha Shanty
Second Prize : Sonakshi Pillai
Third Prize : Manomi Nair
8-10 (SUB-JUNIOR)
First Prize : Shamini Biju
Second Prize : Edwin Eldo
Third Prize : Joshua Shanty
11-13 (JUNIOR)
First Prize : Iris Eldo
Second Prize : Lena Shanty
14-17 (YOUTH)
First Prize : Anju Cheriyale
8-10 (SUB-JUNIOR)
First Prize : Varsha Aravind
Second Prize : Ishaanvi Nambiar
Third Prize : Daivik Pillai
5-7 (KINDER)
First Prize : Sonakshi Pillai
Second Prize : Janani Arunachalam
Third Prize : AryavPreejith
8-10 (SUB-JUNIOR)
First Prize : Nandana Nishanth
Second Prize : Tanya Thomas & Avni Gauri Nagarj
Third Prize : Rebecca Martha John & HarshithaSrikumar
Special Mention : Varsha Aravind
11-13 (JUNIOR)
First Prize : Shalini Biju
Second Prize : Jonathan Joseph
Third Prize : HridyaEipe
Special Mentions:
Tanya Dayan
Shreeya Menon
14-17 (YOUTH)
First Prize : Neha Joby
Second Prize : AdhithriRajaragupathi
Third Prize : Alakananda Krishnan
5-7 (KINDER)
First Prize : AryavPreejith
Second Prize : Sonakshi Pillai
Third Prize : Shivani Suraj
8-10 (SUB-JUNIOR)
First Prize : Nandana Nishanth
Second Prize : Sanya Maryam
Third Prize : Teresa Mathew
Special Mentions:
Shamini Biju
RoshiniPuvanaraj
11-13 (JUNIOR)
First Prize : SivapriyaMarimuthu
Second Prize : Shalini Biju & HridyaEipe
Third Prize : Smrithi Menon
Special Mentions:
Roseanne Shiju
Tara Kurup
14-17 (YOUTH)
First Prize : Sanjana Pulaparthi
Second Prize : Anna Mathew
Third Prize : Miriam Alex & Anju Cheriyale
Special Mention : Alakananda Krishnan
5-7 (KINDER)
First Prize : Sonakshi Pillai
Second Prize : Devina Dinu & Aditi Menon
8-10 (SUB-JUNIOR)
First Prize : Shamini Biju
Second Prize : Rebecca Martha John
Third Prize : Nandana Nishanth
Special Mentions:
NandhiniArunachaam
Avni Nair
11-13 (JUNIOR)
First Prize : Shalini Biju
Second Prize : Smrithi Menon
Third Prize : ZaharaNicole Verma
Special Mentions:
Shreeya Menon
Madhav Nair
HridyaEipe
SivapriyaMarimuthu
14-17 (YOUTH)
First Prize : Miriam Alex
Second Prize : Anna Mathew
Third Prize : Sanjana Pulaparthi
5-7 (KINDER)
First Prize : Janani Arunachalam
Second Prize : Sonakshi Pillai & TanayKanthi
Third Prize : AryavPreejith
Special Mentions:
Maryam Kannachankudy
Dhruv TejaNannapaneni
Ananya Menon
Aditi Menon
Diya Gopakumar
8-10 (SUB-JUNIOR)
First Prize : Arpita Thomas
Second Prize : Vismay Prasad & Adithya Mattangote & Teresa Mathew
Third Prize : Parthiv Sreekesh & Meenakshi Dwaraka
Special Mentions:
Vaishnavi R Pillai
Daivik Pillai
Nandana Nishanth
KhyathiNannapaneni
11-13 (JUNIOR)
First Prize : Shalini Biju
Second Prize : GauriValiyodiyil
Third Prize : Ganga Anil
Special Mentions:
Nandita Lajeesh
Pallavi Nair
Sanjana Pillai
Smriti Menon
Madhav Nair
Tara Kurup
SreekrupaSatyavageeswaran
Manasa Praveen
Josephine Mathew
Swathi Kannan
14-17 (YOUTH)
First Prize : Sriram Krishnamoorthy
Second Prize : Joshika Selvaraj
18+ (ADULT)
First Prize : LajeeshCheriyamadathil