8-10 (SUB-JUNIOR)
First Prize – Lasya School of Dance students of Smt.Sapna Krishnan
Anvitha Kura, Hasini Jeevanantham, Harshitha Srikumar, Gauthami Sreedhar, Malavika Pillai, Nishta Kumar, Sanvi Venkayala
Second Prize – Chidambaram Natesh Kauthvam students of Smt.Neha Parikh
Teresa Mathew, Neha Kachappilly, Tara Kurup, Preesha Chatterji, Lakshmirenuga Ganeshbabu, Dhwani Mandavia
Third Prize – Pushpanjali by little budding dancers of Kolam Students of Smt.Sujatha Meyyappan
Shrinithi sathish, Simran Patel, Maanya Patel, Bhavya Aeron, Saanvi Naik, Ganya Gopinath
11-13 Years (JUNIOR)
First Prize – Lasya School of Dance students of Smt.Sapna Krishnan
Joshika Selvaraj, Soumya Warty, Ranjani Bachalli, Abby Puduseril, Sonal Gupta, Advika Sonti
Second Prize – Adikondar Students of Smt. Kalaimangai Anbalagan
Akshitha Vaidyanathan, Anvitha Patel, Dikshita Jain, Krishna Amin, Pranitha, Shreya Shankar, Vaishnavi, Shalini Biju, Varuna
Third Prize – GCJ06 – Tarangini Creations School Of Dance Students of Smt. Veena Teli
Nandita Lajeesh, Sruthelaya Mohan, Tulasi Vithiananthan, Arthi Vithiananthan, Harini Selvaraj
Special Mentions:
* Chidambaram Natesh Kauthvam students of Smt.Neha Parikh
Anusha Chandrasekhar, Deetya Nagri, Hridya Eipe, Smrithi Menon
* Sarasa Natya Academy – Students of Smt. Preeti Ramesh
Anjana Muraleedaran, Shreya Rajinikanth, Vaishnavi Murthy, Ananya Sripathi, Samrita Murthy, Priyanka Rajaram, Kiran Leigh Belapurkat, Nandana Nair, Sandra Jacob, Sadhana Thambirajah
14-17 (YOUTH)
First Prize – Natyamani School Of Dance Students of Smt Sridevi Thirumalai
Shriya Krishna, Anika Joglekar, Shanthni Ravindrababu, Meera Ramesh, Ashrita Iyengar, Shakti Kumaresan, Anjali Kannan, Priya Hegde, Sanjana Srinivas
Second Prize – Surya Kavithvam by Kolam Girls Students of Smt. Suja Meyyappan
Nanditha Prashanth, Dhakshinya Thangavel, Roshini Uthayakumar, Abie Uthayakumar, Janette Jerusal, Kaviya Vijayakumar
Third Prize – Anandha Nadamaduvar Thillai Students of Smt. Suja Meyyappan
Adhithi Venkatesan, Nithya arun, Mahija Nukula, Aanavi Gadari, Sruthi Ramesh
Special Mention:
* Sadaaksharam Students of Smt. Neha Parikh Sharma
Shreya Nagri, Damini Singh, Aarohi Darisi, Yuvika Akkineni.
ADULTS
First Prize – Murugan Vandhanam Students of Smt. Sujatha Meyyappan
Niranjana Anandakumar, Akhila Pookkunniyil, Vishali Sathish, Archana Nayak
Second Prize – Mohanam Students of Smt. Resmi Narayanan
Smitha Paul, Preetha Mani, Deepa Vishnu, Revathi Pillai, Rekha Nair
Third Prize – Nrityakala Students of Smt. Neha Parikh Sharma
Arya Gor, Spoorthi Chetan, Anna Mathews, Priya Gavini, Suma Cherkadi
5-7 (KINDER)
First Prize – Dancing Dolls – Choreographer Suman Deshwal
Avighna Deshwal, Riya Liju, Khanak Baxi, Sofia Binu, Isabelle Shiju, Sneha Punnoose, Krupa Annie Vinu, Mysha Saiyed
Second Prize – Dance to the dreams – Choreographer Padma Loganathan
Sanjana Sundaram, Vaishnavi Pillai, Shivani Suraj, Mayukha Nambiar, Emma Mathew, Anindita Gray, Humsini Mahesh, Shivani Chandra, Veda Menon, Manomi Nair, Gadha Anil, Naethra Sharat
Third Prize – Twinkling Stars – Choreographer Maya Reju
Sasha Jawahar, Sayoni Agarwal, Nidhi Ratheesh, Anaya Susan John, Tanya Sreejith, Neha Ratheesh, Juana Sara Prakash
8-10 Years (SUB-JUNIOR)
First Prize – New England Sparkles – Choreographer: Udaya Rani Umesh
Ishaanvi Rajesh, Varsha Aravind, Sandhrika Gopal, Soorya Soorej, Cecilia Thomas, Dhwanisree Simon, Daivik Pillai, Parthiv Sreekesh, Siddharth Menon, Neha Ninan, Arlene Chacko, Devnath Pillai, Sharon Alex, Edwin Eldo, Madhav Girish, Shikha Amin, Emarin Parakka
Second Prize – Dew Drops – Choreographer: Meena Unni
Neha Nambiar, Zaira Vinod, Teresa Mathew, Neha Kachapilly, Tara Kurup, Sameera Jacob, Sandra Jacob, Ganga Anil, Gopika Nair
Third Prize – NCSJ04 – Nashua Sitharas – Choreographer: Sheethal Dwaraka
Apoorva Kalidindi, Avani Shettigar, Bhavya Aeron, Meenakshi Dwaraka, Mithra Senthilraja, Nitya Punnoose, Tanvi Bommareddy, Tanvi Nawale, Thara Mary Paul, Zia Saiyed, Zoha Noufal
Special Mention: – Nashua Kutties – Choreographer: Ananya Venkatesan
Yuvethi Kannan, Smrithi Srinath, Gowri Akkineni, Avni Nagaraj, Aatmi Shah, Rakshitha Sarvanakumar, Roshni Anand, Anya Challuri, Srushti Mandera, Ganya Gopinath, Pravya Ramesh, Aditi Vayyavur
11-13 YEARS (JUNIOR)
First Prize – Girls of Dance – Choreographer: Sanjana Pulaparthi
Sanjana Pulaparthi, Vyshnavi Vedala, Laasya Vemparala, Vaishnavi Desai, Anisha Macharla,Gayatri Ankalu, Prinika Kondoju
Second Prize – NCJ03 – Nashua Butterflies – Choreographer: Meena Unni
Nandana Nair, Meghana Geo, Nandita Nambiar, Raika Vinod, Iris Eldo, Saanvi Thiruveedhula, Smriti Menon, Josephine Mathew, Hridya Eipe, Roseanne Shiju, Shreya Nair, Ankitha Shaji
Third Prize – Nashua Fever – Choreographer: Deepa Jacob
Matthew Alex, Sachit Kurup, Hrishikesh Dwaraka, Krtin Akkineni, Narayan Sajeev, Rohan Sehra, Navein Sribalaharan, Samya P, Arni Mola, Shreeya Menon, Isabel Rana, Aarushi Deshwal, Jahnavi Palarapu, Richa Rajesh, Saanvi Wadhwa, Mahi Pant, Kirti Das, Ishanvi Sharma
14-17 YEARS (YOUTH)
First Prize – Nashua Angels – Choreographer: Meena Unni
Devika Nair, Anna Mathew, Parvathy Sreekanth, Sithara Nambiar, Navya Sebastian, Jessica Raji, Rishikesh Girish, Neil Kachapilly
Second Prize – Nashua Darlings Choreographer: Deepa Jacob
Miriam Alex, Meenakshi Rajesh, Akanksha Vasireddy, Nithya Arun, Adhithi Venkatesan, Shreya Kappala, Anavi Gadari, Saranya Sreebalaharan, Gowri Chandran, Yuvika Akkineni, Sreya Kethi Reddy, Himani Rajesh, Priya Shokeen
Third Prize – Nache Mayuri Choreographer: Roshini Uthayakumar
Roshini Uthayakumar, Abie Uthayakumar, Aryaa Venkatesh, Akshita Nistala, Nanditha Ramesh, Neva Mathew, Sharani Nasankar, Shakaani Nasankar
ADULT
First Prize – Nashua Ladies – Choreographer – Deepa Jacob & Udaya Rani Umesh
Udaya Rani Umesh, Meena Unni, Mary Emil Joseph, Anjali P C, Asha Aravind, Meera Soorej, Jiby Santhosh, Shobha Jacob, Deepa Jacob, Raimy Kachappilly, Suvarna Varma, Emi Paul, Sreeja Kaimal, Ninu Mathew, Manoj Jose, Aravind Krishnan
Second Prize – Boston Kalakshethra – Choreographers – Nisha Simon, Sreekesh NK, Kavitha Sreekesh
Ramya Vijayakumar, Neethu Shankar, Akshatha Shenoy, Julia Mathai, Shanmukh Shankar, Hanna Jose, Ratheesh Nair, Jaya Aravind, Nisha Simon, Sreekesh NK, Saji Aravind, Sandeep Menon
Third Prize – Dance Spirit – Choreographer: Bina Negandhi
Alpa Khatri, Vaidehi Pathak, Sarah Semy, Rayhan Semy, Bakul Sakhrekar, Shireen Kumar, Saloni Rao, Deepika Sood, Sarika Shirude, Poonam Maini, Supraja, Savita Keny, Khushi Morparia, Medha Morparia
Special Mentions :
* NE Aarchas – Choreographer: Sheethal Dwaraka
Asha Manish, Deepa Kunnath, Deepa Pillai, Jeena Binu, Maya Reju, Nipuna Shiju, Sara Shiby, Sheethal Dwaraka, Sithy Liju, Sooraja Shinil, Sree Nair
* Changathikootam – Choreographers – Cini Kannan, Suja Manoj
Cini Kannan, Haritha Manoj, Merin Tony, Misha Mathew, Nandita Nilayangode Mana, Nisha Nair, Parvathi menon, Suja Manoj, Susan Thomas, Vandana Pillai, Thomas Arul